Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 18, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚14141411053
順利鳳凰117611035

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 111250.02540.03742.9000120022000
12Player 125771.40005771.41333.3110303000
13Player 1311100.011100.022100.000071134100
14Player 140001333.31333.300050000010
17Player 1711100.000011100.000020011002
18Player 18010.0010.0020.0020.000022011
20Player 2011100.000011100.000021213011
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 23010.0040.0050.000001000020
34Player 344757.1010.04850.02540.0100459120
99Player 992633.30002633.322100.062123013
 總計152755.641526.7194245.251241.7555111627287

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.0030.01520.000022022003
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 51333.31250.02540.000071011001
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 722100.02825.041040.0000140000022
8Player 84666.70004666.711100.091145001
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 152728.60002728.61250.050246012
16Player 162540.00002540.000042101002
24Player 24010.0010.0020.000002011011
26Player 26010.0000010.000000101000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
 總計122744.431421.4154136.62366.7418512170412
2PM
15
12
2PA
27
27
2P%
55.6
44.4
3PM
4
3
3PA
15
14
3P%
26.7
21.4
FGM
19
15
FGA
42
41
FG%
45.2
36.6
FTM
5
2
FTA
12
3
FT%
41.7
66.7
PTS
55
41
AST
5
8
OREB
11
5
DREB
16
12
REB
27
17
BLK
2
0
STL
8
4
TO
7
12