Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 2 月 3, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚54000054
隆亨獵豹33000033

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 022100.000022100.000041044010
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3010.0000010.000000000002
6Player 63837.5010.03933.300060022131
7Player 75771.411100.06875.0000151000001
8Player 83650.01250.04850.0000111224210
9Player 92450.0020.02633.300042268011
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 11010.0030.0040.000002224000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 134850.0010.04944.42366.7101033013
15Player 1522100.000022100.0010.040000000
18Player 18010.0010.0020.0010.000101002
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 30010.0010.0020.000000000001
31Player 312450.0010.02540.000040224001
32Player 32010.0010.0020.000000000000
 總計234650.021414.3256041.72540.0588921303712

隆亨獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02922.2010.021020.000040022010
2Player 21333.30001333.300021022001
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 83742.9010.03837.500062112012
10Player 102825.00002825.000043000020
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 13010.0000010.000000011002
18Player 181250.0010.01333.322100.041022011
22Player 226875.00006875.01425.01313811021
30Player 3000000000000000000001
53Player 5300000000000000000001
75Player 7500000000000000000000
 總計153839.5030.0154136.63650.033841620079
2PM
23
15
2PA
46
38
2P%
50.0
39.5
3PM
2
0
3PA
14
3
3P%
14.3
0.0
FGM
25
15
FGA
60
41
FG%
41.7
36.6
FTM
2
3
FTA
5
6
FT%
40.0
50.0
PTS
58
33
AST
8
8
OREB
9
4
DREB
21
16
REB
30
20
BLK
3
0
STL
7
7
TO
12
9