Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 17, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚1891915061
沙角獵豹61468034

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 43475.011100.04580.0000112022001
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 881080.02633.3101662.5020.0260112001
11Player 110001333.31333.300050022001
12Player 125683.30005683.3040.0100011002
13Player 13020.0010.0030.000005268011
14Player 14010.0020.0030.000001000001
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1811100.0010.01250.000020101000
20Player 202450.0010.02540.000040112001
21Player 211333.3010.01425.000020011000
23Player 2322100.0010.02366.700040112000
34Player 342450.00002450.01250.050224021
99Player 99020.0010.0030.000000022000
 總計243961.541822.2285749.11812.569881927039

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13560.01520.041040.0000111145021
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 851050.000051050.00001002810012
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 111333.3020.01520.000023123121
13Player 133560.0030.03837.5020.060123003
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
35Player 352450.01425.03837.500090011101
75Player 7500000000000000000000
 總計142751.921414.3164139.0020.038451722258
2PM
24
14
2PA
39
27
2P%
61.5
51.9
3PM
4
2
3PA
18
14
3P%
22.2
14.3
FGM
28
16
FGA
57
41
FG%
49.1
39.0
FTM
1
0
FTA
8
2
FT%
12.5
0.0
PTS
69
38
AST
8
4
OREB
8
5
DREB
19
17
REB
27
22
BLK
0
2
STL
3
5
TO
9
8