Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 22, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚3242422082
德朗健劍龍52108025

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 22450.02450.04850.0000141145320
4Player 43742.90003742.911100.073347035
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1111100.02450.03560.0000122000000
12Player 122366.70002366.7020.042213000
13Player 1371258.3010.071353.80001426915131
14Player 141250.0010.01333.300021000001
17Player 17020.0000020.000000123000
18Player 1800011100.011100.000051101011
20Player 2011100.033100.044100.0000170202000
21Player 21010.011100.01250.000051101000
23Player 231250.00001250.000020112010
34Player 344666.70004666.700081167004
99Player 9911100.000011100.000020000000
 總計234254.891560.0325756.11333.3921419274641012

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 52366.70002366.71520.050202000
8Player 81250.00001250.000020000011
11Player 11000020.0020.000000011010
12Player 1200000000000000011000
23Player 230002366.72366.71333.3110213011
25Player 251616.70001616.71250.030101010
28Player 2833100.0010.03475.01425.070123010
17Player 17010.0000010.01250.010022012
99Player 99000000000010.000112000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
2Player 2020.0010.0030.000000101000
 總計71741.22728.692437.551729.42908816064
2PM
23
7
2PA
42
17
2P%
54.8
41.2
3PM
9
2
3PA
15
7
3P%
60.0
28.6
FGM
32
9
FGA
57
24
FG%
56.1
37.5
FTM
1
5
FTA
3
17
FT%
33.3
29.4
PTS
92
29
AST
14
0
OREB
19
8
DREB
27
8
REB
46
16
BLK
4
0
STL
10
6
TO
12
4