Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 26, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚122800040
彩福尖子72100028

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2000030.0030.000001101000
4Player 41250.0020.01425.000022022002
6Player 63475.01425.04850.0000112303020
8Player 83650.02366.75955.63837.5191516100
11Player 1111100.01333.32450.0020.070101001
12Player 121250.00001250.011100.030101000
13Player 131250.00001250.000022145111
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 18000010.0010.000000000000
20Player 20000010.0010.000000000000
21Player 2100000000000001000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
34Player 342450.00002450.0010.040000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計122157.141723.5163842.141233.348912719234

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 31250.0010.01333.3020.020202001
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 91520.0010.01616.71333.331134101
11Player 1100000000000000000001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 234666.71250.05862.54850.0170426000
25Player 25010.0010.0020.000000011000
27Player 271520.00001520.01250.030213000
31Player 3111100.0010.01250.03475.050101000
44Player 4400000000000000011000
77Player 77000020.0020.000000000001
 總計82040.01812.592832.191947.430110818104
2PM
12
8
2PA
21
20
2P%
57.1
40.0
3PM
4
1
3PA
17
8
3P%
23.5
12.5
FGM
16
9
FGA
38
28
FG%
42.1
32.1
FTM
4
9
FTA
12
19
FT%
33.3
47.4
PTS
48
30
AST
9
1
OREB
12
10
DREB
7
8
REB
19
18
BLK
2
1
STL
3
0
TO
4
4