Skip to main content
金盃賽
星期六 6 月 1, 2024 04:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚48914035
彩福尖子141377041

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1000020.0020.01425.011303011
2Player 211100.0030.01425.000020101002
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 6040.0000040.04850.040112031
7Player 7020.0040.0060.03475.030000011
8Player 83560.01520.041040.03837.5140549213
9Player 92366.7010.02450.0010.042101012
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 133837.50003837.53650.091325131
15Player 1500000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
31Player 3100000000000000011001
32Player 3200000000000000000000
 總計92339.11156.7103826.3143145.23741482231012

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000011001
1Player 13650.011100.04757.12450.0134011015
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000101001
5Player 51333.30001333.311100.030112014
7Player 722100.02633.34850.022100.0162011013
8Player 833100.000033100.022100.080235001
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 11010.0010.0020.01250.010000001
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
22Player 22000010.0010.000000000000
24Player 242366.70002366.7030.040011026
25Player 2500000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
99Player 991333.30001333.300021134111
 總計122157.13933.3153050.081457.1477511161623
2PM
9
12
2PA
23
21
2P%
39.1
57.1
3PM
1
3
3PA
15
9
3P%
6.7
33.3
FGM
10
15
FGA
38
30
FG%
26.3
50.0
FTM
14
8
FTA
31
14
FT%
45.2
57.1
PTS
37
47
AST
4
7
OREB
14
5
DREB
8
11
REB
22
16
BLK
3
1
STL
10
6
TO
12
23