Skip to main content
金盃賽
星期六 7 月 12, 2025 16:30

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚49000049
友愛金剛37000037

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 21250.01333.32540.000070022020
4Player 42450.0010.02540.03650.071224016
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 651533.3020.051729.45771.41517714124
8Player 831030.01425.041428.6000112279132
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000001011000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131333.31333.32633.311100.081134022
14Player 1400011100.011100.000050000000
17Player 1700000000000000011000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
20Player 20000010.0010.000000000000
21Player 2100000000000001000010
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
34Player 341333.30001333.322100.040246000
99Player 9900000000000000000001
 總計133735.141526.7175232.7111668.857714274121115

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1020.0000020.000001022111
2Player 200000000000000011001
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000011000
8Player 82922.21425.031323.14757.1130314004
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 10010.0000010.000000000001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 124944.4050.041428.644100.0120426032
14Player 1400000000000000000001
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
30Player 303742.9010.03837.5010.0623912123
34Player 342450.00002450.044100.080178100
56Player 5600000000000000000000
 總計113234.411010.0124228.6121675.03931123343613
2PM
13
11
2PA
37
32
2P%
35.1
34.4
3PM
4
1
3PA
15
10
3P%
26.7
10.0
FGM
17
12
FGA
52
42
FG%
32.7
28.6
FTM
11
12
FTA
16
16
FT%
68.8
75.0
PTS
57
39
AST
7
3
OREB
14
11
DREB
27
23
REB
41
34
BLK
2
3
STL
11
6
TO
15
13