Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 23, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚7102014051
勵德夢想家124716039

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.011100.01250.000050000010
1Player 1030.0010.0040.01250.013011032
2Player 24580.01714.351241.71520.0140011021
3Player 311100.000011100.000020011010
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71250.00001250.01250.032000001
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100022100.022100.0000101011011
13Player 134666.7050.041136.411100.091178125
15Player 1544100.000044100.01425.090011100
18Player 18020.0000020.000001101002
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
31Player 312450.00002450.000041325101
32Player 3211100.000011100.000020000000
 總計172958.641625.0214546.751435.75995141931013

勵德夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 061154.5010.061250.0030.0121617024
1Player 1020.02540.02728.6000101123014
3Player 34850.00004850.0030.080000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 81250.0020.01425.01250.032235121
11Player 1100000000000000000100
13Player 131333.31333.32633.300070101011
14Player 140001250.01250.0020.050011021
24Player 2411100.000011100.000020167102
25Player 2500000000000000011000
48Player 4800000000000000000000
61Player 6100000000000000000000
 總計132748.141330.8174042.511010.04741114253813
2PM
17
13
2PA
29
27
2P%
58.6
48.1
3PM
4
4
3PA
16
13
3P%
25.0
30.8
FGM
21
17
FGA
45
40
FG%
46.7
42.5
FTM
5
1
FTA
14
10
FT%
35.7
10.0
PTS
59
47
AST
9
4
OREB
5
11
DREB
14
14
REB
19
25
BLK
3
3
STL
10
8
TO
13
13