Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 3, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華富飛魚2182914072
健明赤兔715129043

球員數據

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 211100.0040.01520.000021011130
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 691369.21250.0101566.73475.0261235111
8Player 86785.733100.091090.0010.0272022031
11Player 111250.01250.02450.000071101011
12Player 122366.70002366.71250.050000012
13Player 1300000000000003213000
14Player 1400000000000000101002
17Player 1700000000000000011000
18Player 1811100.0010.01250.000020000010
20Player 2011100.0010.01250.01250.030000010
21Player 2111100.000011100.000020000001
23Player 2311100.0010.01250.000020000011
34Player 3400000000000000011023
99Player 9922100.000022100.0020.040011011
 總計253278.151435.7304665.251145.58086101621513

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 6000010.0010.000000000000
7Player 72450.01520.03933.34580.0130011003
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1111100.000011100.000021314003
13Player 133560.0010.03650.02540.080314000
15Player 1522100.0010.02366.722100.060033020
16Player 16010.0010.0020.000000011004
22Player 2200000000000000000000
42Player 4211100.01425.02540.000071011024
44Player 4422100.0010.02366.7010.041123005
45Player 4522100.01250.03475.000092123002
 總計131872.231618.8163447.181361.5495812200421
2PM
25
13
2PA
32
18
2P%
78.1
72.2
3PM
5
3
3PA
14
16
3P%
35.7
18.8
FGM
30
16
FGA
46
34
FG%
65.2
47.1
FTM
5
8
FTA
11
13
FT%
45.5
61.5
PTS
80
49
AST
8
5
OREB
6
8
DREB
10
12
REB
16
20
BLK
2
0
STL
15
4
TO
13
21