Skip to main content
金盃賽
星期日 7 月 20, 2025 02:15

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
耀東星火30000030
太和傳奇49000049

球員數據

耀東星火

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 25771.4010.05862.51425.01126814022
4Player 42633.3010.02728.600042235013
5Player 5000030.0030.000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000011000
16Player 1600000000000000011001
22Player 22010.0000010.000000000001
24Player 241119.1030.01147.100021145014
33Player 332450.00002450.000040145300
71Player 714666.7060.041233.311100.090101103
77Player 77050.0020.0070.000001011120
 總計144035.00160.0145625.02540.03061122335614

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 181650.0010.081747.12540.01816713023
3Player 33837.51333.341136.41250.0121325022
7Player 7050.0030.0080.01250.010358000
8Player 800000000000000011000
9Player 92633.30002633.300041011012
10Player 1031030.0010.031127.311100.071437001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
23Player 2311100.000011100.02366.740022010
32Player 32010.0000010.000000000000
 總計174736.21812.5185532.771353.8464162137068
2PM
14
17
2PA
40
47
2P%
35.0
36.2
3PM
0
1
3PA
16
8
3P%
0.0
12.5
FGM
14
18
FGA
56
55
FG%
25.0
32.7
FTM
2
7
FTA
5
13
FT%
40.0
53.8
PTS
30
46
AST
6
4
OREB
11
16
DREB
22
21
REB
33
37
BLK
5
0
STL
6
6
TO
14
8