Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 5, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
耀東星火991119048
明德天使2505012

球員數據

耀東星火

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 022100.000022100.000041000002
2Player 2010.0000010.000005134041
5Player 52366.71333.33650.01250.0102011021
11Player 111250.00001250.0020.021101001
16Player 161333.311100.02450.000072101041
22Player 224666.70004666.7020.080101001
24Player 244850.00004850.000083213031
29Player 2900000000000000000000
30Player 30010.01616.71714.300050000000
33Player 332633.30002633.300041415000
71Player 7100000000000000000000
77Player 772540.00002540.000041145111
99Player 991714.30001714.300020437002
 總計194443.231030.0225440.71616.7541615132811411

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 10001250.01250.000051101002
2Player 21714.31250.02922.200070123005
7Player 7000020.0020.000000044002
13Player 131250.0020.01425.000022101041
15Player 1500000000000000101013
17Player 17010.0000010.000000101001
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 26010.0010.0020.000000000011
27Player 271616.7010.01714.3020.020022013
95Player 95030.0000030.000000123015
 總計32015.021020.053016.7020.0163610160823
2PM
19
3
2PA
44
20
2P%
43.2
15.0
3PM
3
2
3PA
10
10
3P%
30.0
20.0
FGM
22
5
FGA
54
30
FG%
40.7
16.7
FTM
1
0
FTA
6
2
FT%
16.7
0.0
PTS
54
16
AST
16
3
OREB
15
6
DREB
13
10
REB
28
16
BLK
1
0
STL
14
8
TO
11
23