Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
耀東星火160149039
兆禧先鋒20034027

球員數據

耀東星火

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0000000000020.000000000
2Player 2101471.4000101471.4000201527052
4Player 43475.0010.03560.02366.786088093
5Player 5010.01333.31425.000050011012
11Player 11010.0000010.000000000000
16Player 16010.0020.0030.000000202021
22Player 22000020.0020.0020.001022003
24Player 242540.01250.03742.91250.0100000111
29Player 2900000000000000000000
30Player 30010.0010.0020.000000000000
33Player 33040.0000040.000000112120
71Player 7100000000000000000000
77Player 77010.0000010.000001022113
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計153246.921118.2174339.53933.34398162432115

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 21250.00001250.000020011002
3Player 32825.00002825.022100.060167038
8Player 81425.00001425.03837.550112023
9Player 931127.3020.031323.12450.080268043
12Player 1200000000000000000012
13Player 1300000000000000000001
14Player 1400000000000000000000
31Player 312366.7010.02450.000040123234
 總計92832.1030.093129.071450.02505162121323
2PM
15
9
2PA
32
28
2P%
46.9
32.1
3PM
2
0
3PA
11
3
3P%
18.2
0.0
FGM
17
9
FGA
43
31
FG%
39.5
29.0
FTM
3
7
FTA
9
14
FT%
33.3
50.0
PTS
43
25
AST
9
0
OREB
8
5
DREB
16
16
REB
24
21
BLK
3
2
STL
21
13
TO
15
23