Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 10, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
耀東星火1416119050
兆禧先鋒6474021

球員數據

耀東星火

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.00001250.000020000001
2Player 25683.30005683.3000103202052
4Player 455100.0010.05683.3000101011033
5Player 50001250.01250.000050000001
11Player 11010.0000010.000000101001
16Player 161250.00001250.000020033011
22Player 2233100.000033100.0020.061000001
24Player 2400000000000000022021
29Player 2900000000000000011000
30Player 30000020.0020.000000000000
33Player 332633.30002633.300040022114
71Player 713560.0030.03837.53475.093246020
77Player 7722100.0020.02450.000042055120
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計223268.811010.0234254.83650.052105182321615

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2040.0000040.000000303004
3Player 32825.011100.03933.32633.3110235001
8Player 8010.0000010.000001022002
9Player 900000000000000000000
12Player 121425.0010.01520.000020033032
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 142825.0020.021020.000040224025
23Player 23010.0010.0020.000000000002
31Player 313837.5020.031030.0010.060437022
 總計83423.51714.394122.02728.62311113240718
2PM
22
8
2PA
32
34
2P%
68.8
23.5
3PM
1
1
3PA
10
7
3P%
10.0
14.3
FGM
23
9
FGA
42
41
FG%
54.8
22.0
FTM
3
2
FTA
6
7
FT%
50.0
28.6
PTS
52
23
AST
10
1
OREB
5
11
DREB
18
13
REB
23
24
BLK
2
0
STL
16
7
TO
15
18