Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 9, 2023 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
石籬精英371200049
青衣戰狼031260057

球員數據

石籬精英

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0000030.0030.000002202002
2Player 200000000000002000021
6Player 600000000000000000000
9Player 91250.00001250.01250.031011000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 12010.0000010.000000213020
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2481747.12366.7102050.02728.62805510000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
34Player 344666.70004666.722100.0100088103
35Player 351250.01250.02450.000073000040
77Player 771520.01333.32825.02633.391022002
 總計153345.541136.4194443.271741.257991726188

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 32450.0010.02540.01250.050011000
7Player 7030.0020.0050.000000112001
8Player 8000020.0020.000000011001
10Player 10000030.0030.000003011010
11Player 1100011100.011100.000051000001
12Player 1211100.000011100.00002021113010
14Player 14010.0010.0020.000000213001
15Player 1511100.011100.022100.000070303002
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1822100.01425.03650.0010.091000032
19Player 191250.00001250.000020202000
20Player 20010.0000010.000000000000
24Player 243560.01333.34850.0000111000000
56Player 563560.0020.03742.900061000011
64Player 645771.42366.771070.022100.0221224031
 總計183256.362326.1245543.63560.06981218300910
2PM
15
18
2PA
33
32
2P%
45.5
56.3
3PM
4
6
3PA
11
23
3P%
36.4
26.1
FGM
19
24
FGA
44
55
FG%
43.2
43.6
FTM
7
3
FTA
17
5
FT%
41.2
60.0
PTS
57
69
AST
9
8
OREB
9
12
DREB
17
18
REB
26
30
BLK
1
0
STL
8
9
TO
8
10