Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 27, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
Lek Yuen Flyers49000049
華富飛魚64000064

球員數據

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03837.50003837.51250.070156001
1Player 151145.500051145.566100.0160516025
3Player 30001250.01250.000050011000
4Player 4000010.0010.000000000001
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100011100.011100.01250.060000000
12Player 1200011100.011100.000050000001
13Player 131425.01250.02633.300070044020
16Player 1600000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000002
23Player 2341040.0030.041330.800081011003
24Player 24020.0000020.000000134000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900011100.011100.000050000001
 總計133537.151145.5184639.181080.0591715220414

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0000010.0010.000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 23475.02540.05955.622100.0180145000
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 661154.500061154.53475.0151178001
7Player 73650.0010.03742.900068011020
8Player 81250.0010.01333.3020.020101001
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 111250.011100.02366.700070000000
12Player 1222100.000022100.000040101000
13Player 131812.52366.731127.344100.0166268113
15Player 15030.0000030.022100.020101012
18Player 1811100.000011100.000020000000
22Player 22000010.0010.000000000001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
31Player 311250.00001250.0020.020112011
32Player 3200000000000000000000
 總計194146.351338.5245444.4111668.8741581927159
2PM
13
19
2PA
35
41
2P%
37.1
46.3
3PM
5
5
3PA
11
13
3P%
45.5
38.5
FGM
18
24
FGA
46
54
FG%
39.1
44.4
FTM
8
11
FTA
10
16
FT%
80.0
68.8
PTS
59
74
AST
1
15
OREB
7
8
DREB
15
19
REB
22
27
BLK
0
1
STL
4
5
TO
14
9