Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 25, 2023 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
Lek Yuen Flyers37000037
家維夢想家39000039

球員數據

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
5Player 571546.7030.071838.91250.0150426012
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000011000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 34000010.0010.000000000000
37Player 3700000000000000000000
38Player 3822100.000022100.01250.050202011
39Player 3911100.0010.01250.000020000011
41Player 41020.0000020.000000235031
55Player 55020.0020.0040.000000000001
56Player 5611100.000011100.000020011000
82Player 82010.0020.0030.000000257012
83Player 8341233.300041233.35771.4132178006
85Player 8500000000000000000000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
 總計153641.7090.0154533.371163.63721119300714

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
12Player 121616.722100.03837.5000120011023
13Player 1300000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000001
16Player 160001250.01250.0020.050033001
17Player 1741040.01250.051241.722100.01522810022
18Player 18020.0000020.01250.010336001
25Player 25030.0020.0050.01250.011202010
30Player 30010.0000010.022100.021011012
50Player 5000000000000000000000
53Player 534666.70004666.722100.0100606004
54Player 5400000000000000000000
58Player 5800000000000000000000
66Player 6600000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
84Player 84000010.0010.01250.010022000
 總計92832.14944.4133735.191464.34741318310614
2PM
15
9
2PA
36
28
2P%
41.7
32.1
3PM
0
4
3PA
9
9
3P%
0.0
44.4
FGM
15
13
FGA
45
37
FG%
33.3
35.1
FTM
7
9
FTA
11
14
FT%
63.6
64.3
PTS
37
47
AST
2
4
OREB
11
13
DREB
19
18
REB
30
31
BLK
0
0
STL
7
6
TO
14
14