Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期一 5 月 19, 2025 02:21

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
洪福飛鷹21000021
沙角翡翠42000042

球員數據

洪福飛鷹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2020.0020.0040.000000112000
3Player 31520.00001520.000021347003
10Player 101333.30001333.300021022012
16Player 1600000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000022100.021156012
22Player 2200000000000000000000
77Player 7731127.300031127.32633.382246013
92Player 922922.21616.731520.000090279012
 總計73023.31812.583821.14850.0235923320412

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03933.3050.031421.400061145022
6Player 6010.0010.0020.000000101000
9Player 94757.1030.041040.000081145012
12Player 121520.01520.021020.000070044022
17Player 175862.50005862.55955.6152156013
20Player 2000000000000000000000
22Player 223837.5040.031225.022100.080033011
 總計163842.11185.6175630.471163.6444420240710
2PM
7
16
2PA
30
38
2P%
23.3
42.1
3PM
1
1
3PA
8
18
3P%
12.5
5.6
FGM
8
17
FGA
38
56
FG%
21.1
30.4
FTM
4
7
FTA
8
11
FT%
50.0
63.6
PTS
23
44
AST
5
4
OREB
9
4
DREB
23
20
REB
32
24
BLK
0
0
STL
4
7
TO
12
10