Skip to main content
常規賽
星期一 3 月 31, 2025 01:04

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
洪福飛鷹24000024
兆禧先鋒38000038

球員數據

洪福飛鷹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100011100.011100.000052044105
3Player 3070.0000070.000001123000
10Player 1000000000000000134001
16Player 1600000000000000000000
20Player 20050.0000050.022100.020044011
22Player 22060.0000060.000001011002
77Player 7751338.500051338.55771.4153257053
92Player 922728.60002728.600040156012
 總計73818.411100.083920.57977.8267524291714

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 231030.000031030.000061134022
3Player 3000010.0010.000000088014
8Player 8050.0020.0070.000000325000
9Player 955100.0010.05683.377100.0171033012
13Player 131616.7020.01812.511100.034022021
14Player 143933.311100.041040.03742.9140033021
 總計123534.31714.3134231.0111573.3406421250810
2PM
7
12
2PA
38
35
2P%
18.4
34.3
3PM
1
1
3PA
1
7
3P%
100.0
14.3
FGM
8
13
FGA
39
42
FG%
20.5
31.0
FTM
7
11
FTA
9
15
FT%
77.8
73.3
PTS
26
40
AST
7
6
OREB
5
4
DREB
24
21
REB
29
25
BLK
1
0
STL
7
8
TO
14
10