Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
洪福飛鷹1081110039
長亨小火龍17151210054

球員數據

洪福飛鷹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 161060.031520.092536.0000270145011
2Player 200000000000000000001
10Player 10010.0000010.000001101011
20Player 2041040.0020.041233.31425.0926410011
22Player 22020.0010.0030.000000101000
92Player 9200000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
 總計102343.531816.7134131.71425.03639817034

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.3010.01425.000020011011
2Player 200000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 116875.01250.071070.0000175123141
14Player 1411100.000011100.000020011000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
19Player 191250.00001250.000021101010
27Player 273742.95955.681650.0000312167023
86Player 863837.50003837.522100.081358003
9Player 92366.7010.02450.0020.041112113
 總計173253.161346.2234551.12450.06610716232911
2PM
10
17
2PA
23
32
2P%
43.5
53.1
3PM
3
6
3PA
18
13
3P%
16.7
46.2
FGM
13
23
FGA
41
45
FG%
31.7
51.1
FTM
1
2
FTA
4
4
FT%
25.0
50.0
PTS
36
66
AST
3
10
OREB
9
7
DREB
8
16
REB
17
23
BLK
0
2
STL
3
9
TO
4
11