Skip to main content
常規賽
星期三 2 月 19, 2025 15:32

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹39000039
順利鳳凰34000034

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 73475.0020.03650.000060101012
8Player 881266.700081266.741330.82013710033
11Player 112825.022100.041040.0000141033013
9Player 9030.0000030.03650.030257004
 總計132748.12450.0153148.471936.8432615210512

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0030.0020.0050.000000112112
3Player 32633.31520.031127.31333.3100213024
5Player 500000000000001000000
6Player 64580.00004580.000080224025
8Player 82450.0010.02540.000040123002
9Player 93475.01520.04944.4000112101001
16Player 161250.00001250.011100.032167001
24Player 2400000000000000011001
26Player 261250.0010.01333.300020101000
 總計132650.021414.3154037.52450.0385913221516
2PM
13
13
2PA
27
26
2P%
48.1
50.0
3PM
2
2
3PA
4
14
3P%
50.0
14.3
FGM
15
15
FGA
31
40
FG%
48.4
37.5
FTM
7
2
FTA
19
4
FT%
36.8
50.0
PTS
43
38
AST
2
5
OREB
6
9
DREB
15
13
REB
21
22
BLK
0
1
STL
5
5
TO
12
16