Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期日 5 月 25, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹1414109047
順利鳳凰813713041

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 181266.7030.081553.3020.01645611024
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 93560.02825.051338.561060.0222022022
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 131520.01250.02728.600070134041
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400011100.011100.000050011000
35Player 35000020.0020.000000044010
75Player 7511100.01425.02540.000070123012
 總計132356.552025.0184341.961250.0576718250109

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000022000
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 3020.0060.0080.000002224032
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 711100.0020.01333.31250.032202001
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 93933.3050.031421.42366.783022014
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 15101662.5000101662.5040.0202347011
16Player 162366.70002366.700042112020
24Player 240001250.01250.000051000000
26Player 2600000000000000101001
29Player 29010.011100.01250.000050101000
 總計163250.021612.5184837.53933.34512101121079
2PM
13
16
2PA
23
32
2P%
56.5
50.0
3PM
5
2
3PA
20
16
3P%
25.0
12.5
FGM
18
18
FGA
43
48
FG%
41.9
37.5
FTM
6
3
FTA
12
9
FT%
50.0
33.3
PTS
57
45
AST
6
12
OREB
7
10
DREB
18
11
REB
25
21
BLK
0
0
STL
10
7
TO
9
9