Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 12, 2025 15:57

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠12151415056
明德天使032005

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02366.70002366.700040112032
6Player 61250.0010.01333.300020112010
9Player 91425.0010.01520.000021022002
12Player 125955.6030.051241.7020.0102123042
17Player 1761154.5010.061250.0000127022022
20Player 204666.70004666.7020.081112010
22Player 226966.72450.081361.50002224913070
30Player 3000000000000000000000
 總計254456.821020.0275450.0040.06013818260188

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1030.0030.0060.01250.010202005
13Player 13000010.0010.000000044123
15Player 1500000000000000112003
17Player 17040.0000040.000001101000
24Player 241812.5020.011010.000020213014
26Player 261520.00001520.000020033002
27Player 27020.0000020.0020.000224004
95Player 95020.0000020.000000336023
 總計2248.3060.02306.71425.0511114251524
2PM
25
2
2PA
44
24
2P%
56.8
8.3
3PM
2
0
3PA
10
6
3P%
20.0
0.0
FGM
27
2
FGA
54
30
FG%
50.0
6.7
FTM
0
1
FTA
4
4
FT%
0.0
25.0
PTS
60
5
AST
13
1
OREB
8
11
DREB
18
14
REB
26
25
BLK
0
1
STL
18
5
TO
8
24