Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠36000036
明德天使37000037

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
7Player 73742.90003742.92633.380011002
8Player 83560.00003560.01250.070000000
9Player 92825.00002825.01250.050000001
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1161735.3010.061833.3000120000001
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 222633.30002633.300040000001
86Player 8600000000000000000000
 總計164337.2010.0164436.441040.0360011005

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0040.0010.0050.000000044000
1Player 1010.0000010.000000101000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
14Player 142450.022100.04666.7000140202101
15Player 151250.00001250.000020000001
20Player 2000000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2461540.01333.371838.94757.1210156202
30Player 30010.0000010.000000000000
36Player 36050.0030.0080.022100.020123000
41Player 412366.70002366.700040101001
 總計113531.43933.3144431.86966.743061117305
2PM
16
11
2PA
43
35
2P%
37.2
31.4
3PM
0
3
3PA
1
9
3P%
0.0
33.3
FGM
16
14
FGA
44
44
FG%
36.4
31.8
FTM
4
6
FTA
10
9
FT%
40.0
66.7
PTS
36
43
AST
0
0
OREB
0
6
DREB
1
11
REB
1
17
BLK
0
3
STL
0
0
TO
5
5