Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 3, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹139168046
德朗健劍龍70822037

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11616.7010.01714.300022235101
7Player 711100.0010.01250.000022022001
8Player 881172.700081172.71616.7170426001
9Player 9060.0010.0070.0020.002336001
11Player 111333.3010.01425.000020011020
13Player 132450.011100.03560.000092000010
23Player 2331030.02728.651729.4000161112022
24Player 2411100.000011100.000020011110
75Player 751333.3020.01520.000020000010
 總計184540.031421.4215935.61812.5529101323276

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 111100.0010.01250.000020101002
2Player 21250.01250.02450.000070022000
5Player 52540.00002540.0000403811001
8Player 84757.10004757.100080022001
11Player 11000020.0020.000000055003
12Player 123560.00003560.000060112001
17Player 17010.0000010.000001011000
23Player 233475.00003475.0010.061101104
25Player 2511100.0010.01250.0020.021033001
26Player 2600000000000000000000
28Player 282450.0020.02633.300040022101
99Player 99020.0000020.000000000000
 總計173253.11812.5184045.0030.0393624302014
2PM
18
17
2PA
45
32
2P%
40.0
53.1
3PM
3
1
3PA
14
8
3P%
21.4
12.5
FGM
21
18
FGA
59
40
FG%
35.6
45.0
FTM
1
0
FTA
8
3
FT%
12.5
0.0
PTS
52
39
AST
9
3
OREB
10
6
DREB
13
24
REB
23
30
BLK
2
2
STL
7
0
TO
6
14