Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 29, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹53000053
彩福尖子52000052

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1010.01425.01520.01250.060145020
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 861060.000061060.01250.0130145112
9Player 93475.0020.03650.01250.071044011
11Player 111425.0030.01714.300020033020
13Player 131250.00001250.000020000002
23Player 2351145.51250.061346.23475.0180246016
24Player 24010.0000010.000000000000
75Player 750003933.33933.3000150101034
 總計163348.552025.0215339.661060.06315192411015

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13475.01425.04850.0000110213250
2Player 22366.7010.02450.000040101002
3Player 32366.71250.03560.000090123002
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71425.0010.01520.03475.051000012
9Player 96966.7010.061060.011100.0130167003
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000001
21Player 214666.70004666.700080123000
23Player 23030.0000030.0020.000112000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
27Player 273650.00003650.000060246000
31Player 3100000000000000000000
44Player 4400000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計213855.32922.2234748.94757.1561916252610
2PM
16
21
2PA
33
38
2P%
48.5
55.3
3PM
5
2
3PA
20
9
3P%
25.0
22.2
FGM
21
23
FGA
53
47
FG%
39.6
48.9
FTM
6
4
FTA
10
7
FT%
60.0
57.1
PTS
63
56
AST
1
1
OREB
5
9
DREB
19
16
REB
24
25
BLK
1
2
STL
10
6
TO
15
10