Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 14, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹45000045
彩盈武士58000058

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
11Player 112728.60002728.622100.060347042
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
75Player 75000010.0010.000000000010
23Player 2361637.521020.082630.81616.7230235042
 總計82334.821118.2103429.43837.52905712094

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
20Player 2071353.8020.071546.70001408614303
5Player 51520.01425.02922.21250.082101024
21Player 21010.0010.0020.000001268020
24Player 2400000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
17Player 17151883.3000151883.311100.03106915020
 總計233762.21714.3244454.52366.7533172138367
2PM
8
23
2PA
23
37
2P%
34.8
62.2
3PM
2
1
3PA
11
7
3P%
18.2
14.3
FGM
10
24
FGA
34
44
FG%
29.4
54.5
FTM
3
2
FTA
8
3
FT%
37.5
66.7
PTS
29
53
AST
0
3
OREB
5
17
DREB
7
21
REB
12
38
BLK
0
3
STL
9
6
TO
4
7