Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 6, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠36000036
幸福勇士32000032

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 72366.7020.02540.000040101011
8Player 85955.60005955.6000100112000
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1161154.5020.061346.2030.0123156211
15Player 151250.00001250.000020022000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
86Player 864944.4020.041136.4020.0812911001
 總計183452.9060.0184045.0050.036451722223

幸福勇士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11250.00001250.000020101001
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 341136.400041136.400081134012
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000112001
9Player 93837.50003837.51333.371224012
11Player 111333.30001333.31425.031145012
13Player 1322100.0010.02366.700040066013
17Player 171520.02366.73837.5000121055002
22Player 2200000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
 總計123138.72450.0143540.02728.6364621270413
2PM
18
12
2PA
34
31
2P%
52.9
38.7
3PM
0
2
3PA
6
4
3P%
0.0
50.0
FGM
18
14
FGA
40
35
FG%
45.0
40.0
FTM
0
2
FTA
5
7
FT%
0.0
28.6
PTS
36
36
AST
4
4
OREB
5
6
DREB
17
21
REB
22
27
BLK
2
0
STL
2
4
TO
3
13