Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 18, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹5111313042
家維夢想家1071112040

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 141330.81520.051827.8000131358130
7Player 7000010.0010.01250.010022002
8Player 891752.900091752.91616.71907512073
9Player 92825.0040.021216.722100.064055011
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 131333.3010.01425.000020213000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000202011
35Player 35000020.0020.000000011010
75Player 751333.3040.01714.31250.030112011
 總計174438.61175.9186129.551241.74451520351148

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 422100.01250.03475.000090033000
5Player 51616.7030.01911.100022123012
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71333.3030.01616.71250.032112012
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 133560.0010.03650.000060235011
20Player 20000030.0030.000000112010
21Player 215771.42450.071163.6000201022024
23Player 23010.0000010.000000000001
30Player 302450.0010.02540.000040246002
45Player 4500000000000000000000
83Player 8300000000000000000000
99Player 991250.0020.01425.000021189123
 總計153050.031915.8184936.71250.0466824321815
2PM
17
15
2PA
44
30
2P%
38.6
50.0
3PM
1
3
3PA
17
19
3P%
5.9
15.8
FGM
18
18
FGA
61
49
FG%
29.5
36.7
FTM
5
1
FTA
12
2
FT%
41.7
50.0
PTS
44
46
AST
5
6
OREB
15
8
DREB
20
24
REB
35
32
BLK
1
1
STL
14
8
TO
8
15