Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 24, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠17111211051
啟晴傾城41129026

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01616.72450.031030.00001204913010
6Player 600000000000000000000
9Player 91520.011100.02633.300076134020
12Player 122728.61520.031225.000091066112
17Player 17111291.7000111291.71425.0233303013
22Player 224666.7030.04944.400082178024
 總計193652.841330.8234946.91425.0591292534179

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 42540.00002540.01250.051088015
7Player 7010.0000010.000001022010
10Player 10020.0050.0070.000000000000
13Player 134944.41425.051338.52633.3150538004
14Player 14010.0000010.000000101001
17Player 171616.7010.01714.31250.031213012
20Player 20030.01333.31616.7020.050415000
21Player 211250.0010.01333.300020022011
88Player 88020.0000020.000000011001
 總計83125.821414.3104522.241233.33031218300414
2PM
19
8
2PA
36
31
2P%
52.8
25.8
3PM
4
2
3PA
13
14
3P%
30.8
14.3
FGM
23
10
FGA
49
45
FG%
46.9
22.2
FTM
1
4
FTA
4
12
FT%
25.0
33.3
PTS
59
30
AST
12
3
OREB
9
12
DREB
25
18
REB
34
30
BLK
1
0
STL
7
4
TO
9
14