Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 23, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠31000031
啟晴傾城48000048

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0麥霨雯00000000000000000000
7馮寶賢3837.5040.031225.022100.080101020
8李思妤1250.00001250.000020112001
9黃晴霖040.0000040.0010.001246110
10吳祉慧00000000000000000000
11⿈芷晴61442.9010.061540.02540.0141235135
15陳詠詩00000000000000000000
16何熙瑜1520.0030.01812.53475.050224031
18施凱侗030.0000030.0020.000145000
22葉泳醄010.0000010.000000011001
86陳梓晴1616.7020.01812.500020022001
 總計124327.90100.0125322.671450.031291726299

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0050.0000050.000000000001
1Player 11333.30001333.300020134000
2Player 211100.000011100.000020000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1181747.12450.0102147.622100.02807613120
12Player 121333.30001333.300020358000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
16Player 16030.0010.0040.0020.000145001
17Player 172450.00002450.000040134002
18Player 1800000000000000000001
20Player 202825.0020.021020.022100.060279023
22Player 221250.0010.01333.300020000001
64Player 642540.00002540.0020.041235020
77Player 771425.00001425.000020011010
85Player 8500000000000000000000
 總計195534.52825.0216333.34850.0521173249179
2PM
12
19
2PA
43
55
2P%
27.9
34.5
3PM
0
2
3PA
10
8
3P%
0.0
25.0
FGM
12
21
FGA
53
63
FG%
22.6
33.3
FTM
7
4
FTA
14
8
FT%
50.0
50.0
PTS
31
52
AST
2
1
OREB
9
17
DREB
17
32
REB
26
49
BLK
2
1
STL
9
7
TO
9
9