Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 17, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠43000043
兆禧先鋒36000036

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
7Player 72366.71333.33650.01250.0102156012
8Player 82922.2010.021020.02450.062000001
9Player 93837.50003837.5040.0609615211
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 115771.4020.05955.64666.7141099123
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 221333.30001333.300020000000
86Player 862825.0020.021020.03475.070167002
 總計153839.51812.5164634.8102050.0455112637349

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02366.71520.03837.500090011002
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2030.0010.0040.000000213000
3Player 32633.31616.731225.000091033030
5Player 500000000000000101000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 14020.01333.31520.000050022000
21Player 21010.0000010.000000011000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 255955.6010.051050.01250.0114145021
30Player 3000000000000000000000
31Player 312633.3030.02922.200040123000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
66Player 662450.00002450.0040.040224001
94Player 9400000000000000000000
 總計133438.231915.8165330.21616.742571623054
2PM
15
13
2PA
38
34
2P%
39.5
38.2
3PM
1
3
3PA
8
19
3P%
12.5
15.8
FGM
16
16
FGA
46
53
FG%
34.8
30.2
FTM
10
1
FTA
20
6
FT%
50.0
16.7
PTS
45
42
AST
5
5
OREB
11
7
DREB
26
16
REB
37
23
BLK
3
0
STL
4
5
TO
9
4