Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 30, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角獵豹54000054
元州野牛29000029

球員數據

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1020.0000020.02450.020101021
11Player 112450.01250.03650.000091011011
7Player 74944.41520.051435.711100.0140224021
8Player 84757.10004757.122100.0100178031
13Player 1300000000000000000000
75Player 751250.011100.02366.700070000000
23Player 233742.90003742.900061112012
 總計143145.23837.5173943.65771.448251116096

元州野牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
50Player 50010.0000010.000000123000
14Player 1400000000000001011100
 總計010.0000010.000001134100
2PM
14
0
2PA
31
1
2P%
45.2
0.0
3PM
3
0
3PA
8
0
3P%
37.5
0
FGM
17
0
FGA
39
1
FG%
43.6
0.0
FTM
5
0
FTA
7
0
FT%
71.4
0
PTS
48
0
AST
2
1
OREB
5
1
DREB
11
3
REB
16
4
BLK
0
1
STL
9
0
TO
6
0