Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 14, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠119116037
洪福飛鷹111575038

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
17Player 173560.01333.34850.0000113213024
20Player 20020.0000020.000001112020
12Player 1200000000000000000000
0Player 000000000000000000000
22Player 222633.32540.041136.4000140033012
6Player 6010.0020.0030.000001000001
 總計51435.731030.082433.3000255358057

洪福飛鷹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
20Player 20010.0000010.000000000001
2Player 211100.000011100.000021101012
10Player 1000000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
1Player 13650.01911.141526.7000111257032
 總計4850.01911.151729.4000132358045
2PM
5
4
2PA
14
8
2P%
35.7
50.0
3PM
3
1
3PA
10
9
3P%
30.0
11.1
FGM
8
5
FGA
24
17
FG%
33.3
29.4
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
PTS
25
13
AST
5
2
OREB
3
3
DREB
5
5
REB
8
8
BLK
0
0
STL
5
4
TO
7
5