Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
沙角翡翠1541311043
洪福飛鷹9333018

球員數據

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02922.21812.531717.600090112000
6Player 600000000000000000000
9Player 9010.0010.0020.000000213022
12Player 1241136.41250.051338.5000131639022
17Player 174850.01425.051241.72450.0154112040
20Player 201333.30001333.31250.030358012
22Player 224666.7080.041428.61250.09501212061
 總計153839.532313.0186129.54850.049101323360157

洪福飛鷹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000001044002
10Player 1000000000000000000000
16Player 16010.0020.0030.0020.001134003
20Player 202728.60002728.64580.081156023
22Player 22060.01333.31911.100051123004
77Player 7700000000000000000000
92Player 92090.02728.621612.51425.011021012315
 總計2238.731225.053514.351145.5244524293317
2PM
15
2
2PA
38
23
2P%
39.5
8.7
3PM
3
3
3PA
23
12
3P%
13.0
25.0
FGM
18
5
FGA
61
35
FG%
29.5
14.3
FTM
4
5
FTA
8
11
FT%
50.0
45.5
PTS
49
24
AST
10
4
OREB
13
5
DREB
23
24
REB
36
29
BLK
0
3
STL
15
3
TO
7
17