Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 16, 2024 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
模範天狼32000032
沙角翡翠33000033

球員數據

模範天狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 21156.7010.01166.31425.030426002
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 5030.0000030.00000151015031
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1451050.000051050.0050.010031417112
20Player 20030.0000030.000000202000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
29Player 29010.0000010.000000000001
35Player 352540.02633.341136.4000140134021
72Player 7241428.6040.041822.21250.092303024
94Player 9400000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計125123.521118.2146222.621118.23631829471811

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
7Player 71333.3030.01616.7020.021033011
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 93837.50003837.511100.070279010
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1161346.2030.061637.511100.0132145233
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 161425.01250.02633.300071112030
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 221425.00001425.0000204610000
86Player 862825.0010.02922.200041257204
 總計144035.01911.1154930.62450.0355102636488
2PM
12
14
2PA
51
40
2P%
23.5
35.0
3PM
2
1
3PA
11
9
3P%
18.2
11.1
FGM
14
15
FGA
62
49
FG%
22.6
30.6
FTM
2
2
FTA
11
4
FT%
18.2
50.0
PTS
36
35
AST
3
5
OREB
18
10
DREB
29
26
REB
47
36
BLK
1
4
STL
8
8
TO
11
8