Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 6, 2024 11:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
模範天狼48000048
明德天使39000039

球員數據

模範天狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000001
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000145010
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 84757.1020.04944.400080112002
13Player 13010.03560.03650.0000150000010
14Player 1461154.500061154.5020.012041014002
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 213475.01250.04666.71250.0120112011
24Player 2400000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
72Player 723933.31250.041136.4010.0110224001
98Player 9800000000000000000001
 總計163250.051145.5214348.81520.058091827038

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 022100.0020.02450.000040011012
1Player 100000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
10Player 101333.30001333.3060.020000005
14Player 142825.0010.02922.22540.061268033
15Player 1500000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 244757.122100.06966.711100.0192279210
30Player 3000000000000000000000
36Player 363742.92366.751050.0000162000012
41Player 41030.0000030.000000213000
 總計123040.04850.0163842.131225.0475615212612
2PM
16
12
2PA
32
30
2P%
50.0
40.0
3PM
5
4
3PA
11
8
3P%
45.5
50.0
FGM
21
16
FGA
43
38
FG%
48.8
42.1
FTM
1
3
FTA
5
12
FT%
20.0
25.0
PTS
58
47
AST
0
5
OREB
9
6
DREB
18
15
REB
27
21
BLK
0
2
STL
3
6
TO
8
12