Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 27, 2024 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
模範天狼36000036
幸福勇士28000028

球員數據

模範天狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2050.0000050.000000101012
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 52540.00002540.000040538020
6Player 6010.0000010.000000000001
8Player 8050.0010.0060.000001101011
14Player 1441428.600041428.62450.01006410112
20Player 20020.0000020.000001303011
24Player 2400000000000000022000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
72Player 7261346.22922.282236.4000220336013
94Player 942450.0010.02540.000040011000
98Player 98000020.0020.000000055011
 總計144928.621315.4166225.82450.04021918371811

幸福勇士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 32922.20002922.200044459013
4Player 4010.0000010.000000033003
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 92825.00002825.01250.050123011
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1321414.300021414.300043145034
17Player 173742.93475.061154.5000211066000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
 總計93923.13475.0124327.91250.0348620260511
2PM
14
9
2PA
49
39
2P%
28.6
23.1
3PM
2
3
3PA
13
4
3P%
15.4
75.0
FGM
16
12
FGA
62
43
FG%
25.8
27.9
FTM
2
1
FTA
4
2
FT%
50.0
50.0
PTS
40
34
AST
2
8
OREB
19
6
DREB
18
20
REB
37
26
BLK
1
0
STL
8
5
TO
11
11