Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 6 月 1, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
模範天狼39000039
啟晴傾城43000043

球員數據

模範天狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2010.0000010.000000000001
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 5020.0000020.000001066021
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 831127.3010.031225.022100.082314034
13Player 132450.02450.04850.0000141077050
14Player 142540.00002540.033100.070055001
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 2141040.01250.051241.73650.0161437027
24Player 2400000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
72Player 72010.0010.0020.000001011012
98Player 9800000000000000011002
 總計113432.43837.5144233.381172.74567243101318

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 133100.0020.03560.0010.063112022
2Player 200000000000000112001
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 8030.02450.02728.6000101112032
11Player 115955.62366.771258.31812.5211279233
12Player 12020.0000020.000000011010
13Player 13010.0000010.022100.020033034
16Player 1600000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
20Player 2051338.5050.051827.82450.0120123035
22Player 2200000000000000000000
27Player 27040.0020.0060.0020.003235004
64Player 6400000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計133537.141625.0175133.351729.45188192721521
2PM
11
13
2PA
34
35
2P%
32.4
37.1
3PM
3
4
3PA
8
16
3P%
37.5
25.0
FGM
14
17
FGA
42
51
FG%
33.3
33.3
FTM
8
5
FTA
11
17
FT%
72.7
29.4
PTS
45
51
AST
6
8
OREB
7
8
DREB
24
19
REB
31
27
BLK
0
2
STL
13
15
TO
18
21