Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 17, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
模範天狼45000045
啟晴傾城44000044

球員數據

模範天狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000011000
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 51250.00001250.000020156000
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 851145.5010.051241.71250.0110314001
13Player 131425.0030.01714.300020112000
14Player 142922.20002922.200040145003
20Player 2000000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
72Player 724850.02540.061346.20001822810023
94Player 9400000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計133438.22922.2154334.91250.037282028027

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0000010.000000000000
1Player 11520.00001520.000023123021
 總計1616.70001616.700023123021
2PM
13
1
2PA
34
6
2P%
38.2
16.7
3PM
2
0
3PA
9
0
3P%
22.2
0
FGM
15
1
FGA
43
6
FG%
34.9
16.7
FTM
1
0
FTA
2
0
FT%
50.0
0
PTS
37
2
AST
2
3
OREB
8
1
DREB
20
2
REB
28
3
BLK
0
0
STL
2
2
TO
7
1