Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 27, 2024 12:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
明德天使35000035
沙角翡翠23000023

球員數據

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.0010.01333.300021112023
1Player 11250.00001250.000020123000
5Player 5020.0000020.000000000021
6Player 600000000000000000000
10Player 101616.71425.021020.000070011023
14Player 14030.0020.0050.000000246002
15Player 15030.0000030.01250.0113912000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 243837.5030.031127.300061145014
30Player 3000000000000000000000
36Player 365955.61250.061154.5000150112002
41Player 413560.00003560.0000602810025
 總計144035.021216.7165230.81250.03931130410920

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0020.011100.01333.300051112011
3Player 300000000000000000000
7Player 7010.0000010.000001112020
8Player 82540.00002540.000041011023
9Player 91520.00001520.000020134022
10Player 10010.0010.0020.000000000000
11Player 11080.01425.01128.300050134532
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 161520.01520.021020.000070213013
18Player 182450.00002450.000040000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
86Player 861425.0040.01812.500023112021
 總計73520.031520.0105020.00002967111851312
2PM
14
7
2PA
40
35
2P%
35.0
20.0
3PM
2
3
3PA
12
15
3P%
16.7
20.0
FGM
16
10
FGA
52
50
FG%
30.8
20.0
FTM
1
0
FTA
2
0
FT%
50.0
0
PTS
39
29
AST
3
6
OREB
11
7
DREB
30
11
REB
41
18
BLK
0
5
STL
9
13
TO
20
12