Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 17, 2025 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人923018050
順利鳳凰923012044

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 071070.000071070.01425.0154156202
3Player 300000000000000000000
10Player 1011100.000011100.000020011001
11Player 11000010.0010.000000000000
13Player 132366.71425.03742.900095167013
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 201250.00001250.000020156011
34Player 344944.411100.051050.0000132033022
12Player 1200000000000000000000
77Player 773650.02540.051145.511100.0171055024
 總計183158.141136.4224252.42540.05812325282613

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0030.0010.0040.000000213002
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 33475.0050.03933.3010.060257004
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 5040.02450.02825.01250.0113224000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 72450.03837.551241.7000190011021
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 94580.01425.05955.61250.0141022022
11Player 1100000000000001000002
15Player 151119.10001119.1000204610000
16Player 1622100.000022100.000040000001
24Player 24010.0000010.000000303000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
 總計123435.362227.3185632.12540.05651317300412
2PM
18
12
2PA
31
34
2P%
58.1
35.3
3PM
4
6
3PA
11
22
3P%
36.4
27.3
FGM
22
18
FGA
42
56
FG%
52.4
32.1
FTM
2
2
FTA
5
5
FT%
40.0
40.0
PTS
58
56
AST
12
5
OREB
3
13
DREB
25
17
REB
28
30
BLK
2
0
STL
6
4
TO
13
12