Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 4 月 27, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人197188052
沙角獵豹14141411053

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 088100.000088100.02728.6183459000
3Player 300000000000000000001
10Player 10000020.0020.000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 133650.01616.741233.3000111011010
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 2044100.000044100.000080112000
77Player 77020.02366.72540.0000100000000
34Player 344666.71333.35955.6000131000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
 總計192673.141428.6234057.52728.66055712011

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11250.0030.01520.000020145000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 871163.600071163.671163.6210314001
9Player 91520.01250.02728.600070202000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 131333.30001333.3020.020112000
23Player 2341040.03475.071450.03475.0260134012
24Player 24000010.0010.000000000000
35Player 3500011100.011100.000050000001
75Player 7500000000000000000000
 總計143145.251145.5194245.2101758.86308917014
2PM
19
14
2PA
26
31
2P%
73.1
45.2
3PM
4
5
3PA
14
11
3P%
28.6
45.5
FGM
23
19
FGA
40
42
FG%
57.5
45.2
FTM
2
10
FTA
7
17
FT%
28.6
58.8
PTS
60
63
AST
5
0
OREB
5
8
DREB
7
9
REB
12
17
BLK
0
0
STL
1
1
TO
1
4