Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 25, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人116911037
德朗健劍龍1431113041

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 04944.41520.051435.74666.7171426032
3Player 32366.7020.02540.000041011021
10Player 1000000000000000011000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 13030.0000030.000002011002
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 200000000001250.010011000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
 總計61540.01714.372231.85862.52244610055

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 5000020.0020.01250.010022001
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 11000020.0020.000000011001
12Player 120001425.01425.000050000000
23Player 233742.9010.03837.522100.081437000
25Player 251250.00001250.0010.021167002
28Player 284850.0010.04944.42366.7101033002
 總計81747.111010.092733.35862.526351520006
2PM
6
8
2PA
15
17
2P%
40.0
47.1
3PM
1
1
3PA
7
10
3P%
14.3
10.0
FGM
7
9
FGA
22
27
FG%
31.8
33.3
FTM
5
5
FTA
8
8
FT%
62.5
62.5
PTS
22
26
AST
4
3
OREB
4
5
DREB
6
15
REB
10
20
BLK
0
0
STL
5
0
TO
5
6