Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 22, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人86178039
彩福尖子11101114046

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 05862.52540.071353.81425.0210257221
3Player 300000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 11000020.0020.000000000000
13Player 133933.31333.341233.3000110235020
14Player 1400000000000001101000
20Player 2022100.000022100.0020.040112000
34Player 341520.02825.031323.111100.0131134022
 總計112445.851827.8164238.12728.649271219263

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1000030.0030.000000011000
2Player 2010.0010.0020.000000011001
3Player 3010.0000010.01425.012112001
7Player 72366.7010.02450.04580.080000002
9Player 92540.00002540.01250.050123100
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
21Player 211425.00001425.02366.740202001
23Player 23111384.6000111384.61425.02308715000
25Player 25000010.0010.000000022000
27Player 271250.00001250.011100.030112000
31Player 31000010.0010.000000000000
 總計183060.0070.0183748.6101952.6462131528105
2PM
11
18
2PA
24
30
2P%
45.8
60.0
3PM
5
0
3PA
18
7
3P%
27.8
0.0
FGM
16
18
FGA
42
37
FG%
38.1
48.6
FTM
2
10
FTA
7
19
FT%
28.6
52.6
PTS
49
46
AST
2
2
OREB
7
13
DREB
12
15
REB
19
28
BLK
2
1
STL
6
0
TO
3
5