Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 26, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人173100048
家維夢想家102900039

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.32366.73650.061060.0180167012
3Player 322100.0010.02366.700040011002
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 132450.01250.03650.000090011000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 203475.01250.04666.7000110044011
77Player 77010.011100.01250.022100.071022001
34Player 343650.00003650.01250.070000011
8Player 800000000000000000000
12Player 1211100.000011100.000020000000
 總計122157.15955.6173056.791464.358111415037

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 322100.0010.02366.700040011001
4Player 41333.3010.01425.01250.030000000
5Player 51250.0020.01425.07887.590000001
6Player 611100.000011100.000020000000
7Player 71333.31520.02825.000071011000
10Player 1011100.0010.01250.000020000002
13Player 13020.0000020.000000112000
20Player 20020.0010.0030.01250.010000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3022100.0020.02450.000040224000
45Player 45010.01425.01520.01250.060123010
83Player 8300000000000000000000
99Player 990001250.01250.022100.070000020
 總計91947.431915.8123831.6121675.04514711034
2PM
12
9
2PA
21
19
2P%
57.1
47.4
3PM
5
3
3PA
9
19
3P%
55.6
15.8
FGM
17
12
FGA
30
38
FG%
56.7
31.6
FTM
9
12
FTA
14
16
FT%
64.3
75.0
PTS
58
45
AST
1
1
OREB
1
4
DREB
14
7
REB
15
11
BLK
0
0
STL
3
3
TO
7
4