Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 7, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人61626030
天晴奇蹟815713043

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 061060.0010.061154.52366.71432810015
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 10020.0020.0040.000000101000
11Player 11010.011100.01250.000050011000
13Player 133933.31425.041330.8000112022004
14Player 14010.0000010.000000011000
20Player 20010.0000010.0020.000123012
34Player 3400000000000000000000
12Player 121250.00001250.0010.020101011
77Player 771250.0040.01616.7020.020066017
 總計112839.321216.7134032.52825.0345520250419

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13650.0010.03742.900060022031
4Player 41425.0010.01520.000021000012
5Player 500000000000000011000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 132450.0030.02728.600040000011
17Player 171250.0030.01520.000021123042
22Player 22010.0000010.0040.000156311
23Player 231250.0020.01425.000020123101
24Player 245955.61333.361250.01250.0160123011
34Player 342825.00002825.000041538010
44Player 4400000000000000000000
86Player 8611100.000011100.000020000000
89Player 893742.90003742.91250.071516030
93Player 9300000000000000000000
 總計194443.21137.7205735.12825.04541418324159
2PM
11
19
2PA
28
44
2P%
39.3
43.2
3PM
2
1
3PA
12
13
3P%
16.7
7.7
FGM
13
20
FGA
40
57
FG%
32.5
35.1
FTM
2
2
FTA
8
8
FT%
25.0
25.0
PTS
34
45
AST
5
4
OREB
5
14
DREB
20
18
REB
25
32
BLK
0
4
STL
4
15
TO
19
9