Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 2, 2025 18:00
37 – 25
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人37000037
25000025

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 041625.0020.041822.271163.6150358111
3Player 3010.0010.0020.01250.010011011
10Player 10010.0010.0020.000000000000
11Player 11010.0000010.000000101001
14Player 1400000000000000011001
34Player 341520.0030.01812.522100.042011031
 總計52420.8070.053116.1101566.72024812155
# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0040.0000040.000000134000
4Player 4020.0000020.000000123011
14Player 141333.3020.01520.000020224003
23Player 23010.011100.01250.000050134002
20Player 2000000000000000000001
13Player 133742.9010.03837.500061167000
50Player 501250.00001250.000021011041
21Player 2100000000000000011000
 總計51926.31425.062326.100015261824058
2PM
5
5
2PA
24
19
2P%
20.8
26.3
3PM
0
1
3PA
7
4
3P%
0.0
25.0
FGM
5
6
FGA
31
23
FG%
16.1
26.1
FTM
10
0
FTA
15
0
FT%
66.7
0
PTS
20
15
AST
2
2
OREB
4
6
DREB
8
18
REB
12
24
BLK
1
0
STL
5
5
TO
5
8