Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 18, 2025 12:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
愛東機械人127189046
健明赤兔1213916050

球員數據

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 091181.8010.091275.02825.0200347010
3Player 300000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 131812.52633.331421.42366.7142257141
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 2011100.0010.01250.000020134000
34Player 343475.0030.03742.9020.063022020
77Player 7711100.02540.03650.0000122033007
 總計152560.041625.0194146.341330.854761723178

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13742.90003742.922100.082213000
2Player 20001520.01520.000050033003
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 74666.73650.071258.311100.0242044012
8Player 81250.00001250.000020011011
11Player 11010.0000010.000000000000
13Player 1344100.01250.05683.3000132066120
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 1600022100.022100.0000100000001
22Player 2200000000000000000000
42Player 42010.0010.0020.0020.001101010
44Player 441250.0010.01333.300023022013
45Player 4500000000000000000000
 總計132356.571741.2204050.03560.06410317201610
2PM
15
13
2PA
25
23
2P%
60.0
56.5
3PM
4
7
3PA
16
17
3P%
25.0
41.2
FGM
19
20
FGA
41
40
FG%
46.3
50.0
FTM
4
3
FTA
13
5
FT%
30.8
60.0
PTS
54
64
AST
7
10
OREB
6
3
DREB
17
17
REB
23
20
BLK
1
1
STL
7
6
TO
8
10