Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 7, 2025 14:05

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
德朗健劍龍73270037
蘇屋閃電711210039

球員數據

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2010.0020.0030.0020.001011001
5Player 500000000000000044112
11Player 1100000000000000000000
17Player 174580.00004580.01250.090066012
23Player 232366.70002366.700040123012
26Player 264757.10004757.100081257102
28Player 286966.7010.061060.04850.0161033014
25Player 25010.0000010.000000000014
 總計162661.5030.0162955.251241.7373321242517

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03742.9050.031225.000066101034
5Player 51425.02366.73742.9020.0120033000
7Player 700000000000000101001
8Player 81333.31250.02540.011100.080011000
9Player 93475.0010.03560.02366.780325021
10Player 10010.0000010.022100.020000001
11Player 11000020.0020.000000000013
12Player 121333.311100.02450.000071101001
14Player 14020.01250.01425.01250.060000000
77Player 77010.0000010.000000011000
 總計92536.051631.3144134.161060.049767130611
2PM
16
9
2PA
26
25
2P%
61.5
36.0
3PM
0
5
3PA
3
16
3P%
0.0
31.3
FGM
16
14
FGA
29
41
FG%
55.2
34.1
FTM
5
6
FTA
12
10
FT%
41.7
60.0
PTS
37
49
AST
3
7
OREB
3
6
DREB
21
7
REB
24
13
BLK
2
0
STL
5
6
TO
17
11