Skip to main content
常規賽
星期三 2 月 19, 2025 15:08

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
德朗健劍龍29000029
華富飛魚164600062

球員數據

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 5020.0000020.000001213002
8Player 81812.50001812.500020123002
11Player 11010.0010.0020.000000000011
12Player 1211100.000011100.000020112000
23Player 234666.70004666.71520.091224113
25Player 251333.3030.01616.7020.020235101
28Player 281616.71714.321315.43560.0100145124
 總計82729.61119.193823.741233.3252913223413

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 21333.32450.03742.9000120112022
4Player 41333.3020.01520.000023123010
6Player 688100.01520.091369.23560.0240246024
8Player 81250.0030.01520.000021314023
11Player 110003475.03475.0000150000011
12Player 121250.00001250.000020112100
13Player 133560.0020.03742.900062167030
18Player 18010.0010.0020.000002000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 21010.0010.0020.022100.024000022
34Player 3433100.000033100.01425.070347121
 總計182864.362227.3245048.061154.5721212193121513
2PM
8
18
2PA
27
28
2P%
29.6
64.3
3PM
1
6
3PA
11
22
3P%
9.1
27.3
FGM
9
24
FGA
38
50
FG%
23.7
48.0
FTM
4
6
FTA
12
11
FT%
33.3
54.5
PTS
25
72
AST
2
12
OREB
9
12
DREB
13
19
REB
22
31
BLK
3
2
STL
4
15
TO
13
13